Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Edna Lumb (1931–1992) Quarry at Horsforth Signed and inscribed, etching, 40cm (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | EDNA LUMB pen and ink - 'S20 Tome', signed, 24 x 20cms |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edna Lumb (1931 - 1992), engineering study, watercolour/ink, signed and dated (...) |
Columbia Road Flower Market, n.d. and Fish at Billingsgate and Customs Next Door |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Edna Lumb (English, 1931-1992) Columbia Road Flower Market, n.d. and Fish at (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edna Lumb- A framed and glazed watercolour on paper of a market street, signed (...) |