LUCAS Marie Ellen Seymour
1855 - 1921
Portrait of a baby |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Marie Seymour Lucas (nee Cornelissen) (British, 1855-1921) Portrait of a baby (...) |
LUCAS Marie Ellen Seymour
1855 - 1921
a portrait of Elsie Blanche Evelyn Frances Haite, daughter of the artist Georges Charles Haite |
| | Marie Seymour Lucas (1855-1921) French/British, a portrait of Elsie Blanche (...) |
LUCAS Marie Ellen Seymour
1855 - 1921
Girls with Baskets |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | For Auction: Pair of Oils on Canvas, Girls with Baskets 19th/20th C. signed (...) |
LUCAS Marie Ellen Seymour
1855 - 1921
Children's Choir |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marie Seymour Lucas (BRITISH, 1855–1921) "Children's Choir" watercolor, (...) |
LUCAS Marie Ellen Seymour
1855 - 1921
Still Life with Barrel |
| | MARIE E. CORNELISSEN LUCAS (1855-1921), Still Life with Barrel, Pump and (...) |