Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Adrian Lockhart (b. 1947) Tasmania THE QUAD, 2001, oil painting on four (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Adrian Lockhart (b. 1947) Tasmania (two) BEACH SCENES, 2001, watercolor and (...) |
| | ADRIAN LOCKHART(B.1947) OLIVE BOWL AND LEMONS Signed lower right Oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | ADRIAN LOCKHART (1947-), Portrait of a Man, etching, ed.2/20, signed lower right |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 24 Adrian Lockhart (b.1947) Nude Back View 1996 Ink & brush on paper (...) |