LITTLE Michael Anthony
XX
MELISSA, THE ARTIST'S WIFE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Michael Antony Little 'MELISSA, THE ARTIST'S WIFE' H 17" x W 13" (H 26" x W (...) |
LITTLE Michael Anthony
XX
'MELISSA, THE ARTIST'S WIFE' |
| | Michael Antony Little 'MELISSA, THE ARTIST'S WIFE' Size: H 17" x W 13" (H 26" (...) |
LITTLE Michael Anthony
XX
Artists Studio |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MICHAEL ANTHONY LITTLE Artists Studio Signed and Dated Lower Right 1960 A (...) |
LITTLE Michael Anthony
XX
Galway Jail |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | MICHAEL ANTHONY LITTLE Galway Jail Signed and Dated Lower Right 1973 Silk (...) |
LITTLE Michael Anthony
XX
Fourteen original illustrations to Guillaume Apollinaire's The Wandering Jew |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Anthony Little, 20th Century Fourteen original illustrations to Guillaume (...) |