Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Pair H.A. Lintor Egyptian Watercolors Pair of Watercolors titled Mosque of (...) |
LINTOR H.A
EGYPTIAN PALACE and ARABIAN RUINS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | H A LINTOR, EGYPTIAN PALACE and ARABIAN RUINS watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Lintor? (19th/20th C). Desert scenesH Lintor? (19th/20th C). Desert scenes, (...) |
LINTOR H.A
Arabian desert scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description H.A. Lintor, Arabian desert scene, watercolour, signed, 18cm x (...) |
LINTOR H.A
Desert scene with camels watering |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Lintor, watercolour with body colour, desert scene with camels watering, (...) |