LINGEMANN Lambertus
1829 - 1894
Deux hommes en armure |
| | Lambertus Lingemaan (1829-1894) , Deux hommes en armure , huile sur panneau, (...) |
LINGEMANN Lambertus
1829 - 1894
An interior with officers courting a maiden |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lambertus Lingeman (1829-1894) An interior with officers courting a maiden (...) |
LINGEMANN Lambertus
1829 - 1894
Markttag in einer kleinen holländischen Stadt Sommerliche |
| | Lambertus Lingemann (1829 Amsterdam - 1894 Abcoude/Baambrugge) Markttag in (...) |
LINGEMANN Lambertus
1829 - 1894
INTERIOR OF AN INN WITH CAVALIERS AT CARDS |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LAMBERTUS LINGEMAN (1829-1894) INTERIOR OF AN INN WITH CAVALIERS AT CARDS (...) |
LINGEMANN Lambertus
1829 - 1894
| | Lambertus Lingeman (1829 Amsterdam - 1894 Abcoude/Baambrugge) Markttag in (...) |