Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Ken Lilly (1929-1996) Pheasant, signed bottom right, pencil and watercolour, (...) |
A robin sheltering in a postbox |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | ‡ Ken Lilly (1929-1996) A robin sheltering in a postbox Signed Watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | K Lilly study of grouse watercolour signed 22cm x 27cm (...) |
A pair of Black Birds amongst apple blossom |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Ken Lilly (1929-1996), Gouache, A pair of Black Birds amongst apple blossom, (...) |