LILLIE Ella Fillmore
1887 - 1973
A group of three prints (Shadows; Stone Wall; Winter Work) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Ella Fillmore Lille(American, 1887 - 1973 ) A group of three prints (Shadows; (...) |
LILLIE Ella Fillmore
1887 - 1973
Marblehead |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Ella Fillmore Lillie (American 1884-1972)- 'Marblehead'- (...) |
LILLIE Ella Fillmore
1887 - 1973
THE FAMILY'S FARM ENTERPRISE |
| | ELLA PHILLMORE LILLIE (American, 1884-1972) "THE FAMILY'S FARM ENTERPRISE". (...) |
LILLIE Ella Fillmore
1887 - 1973
San Francisco: Los Lobos |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | (lot of 2) Framed offset color lithograph concert posters from the Fillmore, (...) |
LILLIE Ella Fillmore
1887 - 1973