LEWIS STANT JOHN
1905 - 1964
Windmill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | John Lewis Start (1905-1964) etching - Windmill, signed in pencil John Lewis (...) |
LEWIS STANT JOHN
1905 - 1964
Bodennack Ferry, Fowey |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | JOHN LEWIS STANT (1905-1964) ARTIST SIGNED COLOURED ETCHING ?Bodennack Ferry, (...) |
LEWIS STANT JOHN
1905 - 1964
The Church of St. Uny Lelant |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | John Lewis STANT (1905-1964) The Church of St. Uny Lelant Monochrome etching (...) |
LEWIS STANT JOHN
1905 - 1964
Technik | | Radierung |
LEWIS STANT JOHN
1905 - 1964
Cottages at Goudhurst |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Lewis Stant, watercolour, cottages at Goudhurst, 1958, signed, 11" x (...) |