Portrait of a Lady in a Blue Silk Dress |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | JOHN LEWIS (ENGLISH SCHOOL, FL.1736-1776) Portrait of a Lady in a Blue Silk (...) |
| | John Lewis, British late 19th century- Off Land's End; oil on canvas, signed, (...) |
Portrait of Sir John Freke of Castle Freke, Co. Cork |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO JOHN LEWIS (IRISH SCHOOL, 18 TH CENTURY) Portrait of Sir John (...) |
Portrait of a Young Gentleman/head and shoulders, wearing a black coat with gold braid |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Lewis/Portrait of a Young Gentleman/head and shoulders, wearing a black (...) |
| | John Lewis (active England and Ireland, circa 1740-circa 1769) Portrait of a (...) |