LEWINGTON Bert
1927 - 2013
Nyala at a Watering Hole |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bert Lewington (SA 1927 - 2013) Oil, Nyala at a Watering Hole, Signed & Dated (...) |
LEWINGTON Bert
1927 - 2013
Nyala at a Watering Hole |
LEWINGTON Bert
1927 - 2013
Zebra In the Mist |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description Bert Lewington (SA 1927 - 2013) Watercolour, Zebra In the Mist, (...) |
LEWINGTON Bert
1927 - 2013
Namibian Landscape with Impala |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bert Lewington (SA 20th C) Watercolour, Namibian Landscape with Impala, (...) |
LEWINGTON Bert
1927 - 2013
Wildebeest Migration |
| | Bert Lewington (SA 20th C) Oil, Wildebeest Migration, Signed, 70 x 120 |