LEVINSON Margaret
coastal scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Margaret Levinson, etching, coastal scene, signed |
LEVINSON Margaret
Two Rabbis |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Margaret E.Z. Levinson - Two Rabbis, 20th century watercolour, signed, 23.5cm (...) |
LEVINSON Margaret
Fulling Mill, Alresford Hants |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Margaret E L Levinson, coloured etching, Fulling Mill, Alresford Hants, (...) |
LEVINSON Margaret
Lobsterpots at Mudeford |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Margaret E L Levinson 'Lobsterpots at Mudeford', 2/15 signed in pencil, 33cm x (...) |
LEVINSON Margaret
Naive scene of boats |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | An oil on board naive scene of boats, indistinctly signed bottom left, (...) |