LEVESON GOWER Francis
1800 - 1857
A view of the fortress Festung Hohen Salzburg |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Lord Francis Leveson-Gower (British travelling artist, 1800-1857) A view of (...) |
LEVESON GOWER Francis
1800 - 1857
Castle Dürnstein |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Lord Francis Leveson-Gower (British travelling artist, 1800-1857) "Castle (...) |
LEVESON GOWER Francis
1800 - 1857
Schloss Orth at Lake Traunsee |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Lord Francis Leveson-Gower (British travelling artist, 1800-1857) Schloss Orth (...) |
LEVESON GOWER Francis
1800 - 1857
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Lord Francis Leveson-Gower (A British travelling artist, 1800-1857) A view of (...) |
LEVESON GOWER Francis
1800 - 1857
"Wolfgangsee near Ischl" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lord Francis Leveson-Gower (British travelling artist, 1800-1857) "Wolfgangsee (...) |