LETHBRIDGE Walter Stephens
1771 - 1831
Sir Richard Burton |
Technik | | Miniatur |
| | Λ Walter Stephens Lethbridge (1771-1831) Portrait miniature of Sir Richard (...) |
LETHBRIDGE Walter Stephens
1771 - 1831
A gentleman, wearing black coat, matching waistcoat, frilled white chemise and tied stock |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Elfenbein |
| | Y , Walter Stephens Lethbridge (British 1771-1831) A gentleman, wearing black (...) |
LETHBRIDGE Walter Stephens
1771 - 1831
Portrait miniature of a member of the Adye family |
| | Walter Stephens Lethbridge (British, 1771-1831) In The Fine Sale Portrait (...) |
LETHBRIDGE Walter Stephens
1771 - 1831
Portrait of Peter Wright |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Portrait miniature. Walter Stephens LETHBRIDGE (1771-1831) Portrait of Peter (...) |
LETHBRIDGE Walter Stephens
1771 - 1831
Miniatur Portrait einer sitzenden jungen Frau, in hel |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Lethbridge, Walter Stephens: Miniatur Portrait einer sitzenden jungen Frau, in (...) |