LENZ Maximilian
1860 - 1948
NERO AT THE GREAT FIRE OF ROME |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Mischtechnik, Leinwald |
| | MAXIMILIAN LENZ: NERO AT THE GREAT FIRE OF ROME , Hover to zoom , Maximilian (...) |
LENZ Maximilian
1860 - 1948
Frühlingserwachen |
| | Lenz, Maximilian -- Frühlingserwachen. Öl auf Leinwand. 120 x 100 cm. Oben (...) |
LENZ Maximilian
1860 - 1948
Landscape with small creek |
| | Maximilian Lenz Landscape with small creek oil on canvas 79 x 61 cm private (...) |
LENZ Maximilian
1860 - 1948
Round dance |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Maximilian Lenz, 'Round dance', 1898, Maximilian Lenz, 'Round dance', 1898. (...) |
LENZ Maximilian
1860 - 1948
Bürgerliches Interieur mit lesender Dame |
| | LENZ, Maximilian oder KUPELWIESER, Ida (1860 Wien - 1948 ebd. oder 1870 - (...) |