Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Sara Leighton, signed and dated 67, Rouge drawing, Young child, 20 x 15cm |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
Alpine Hut, The Horn, Middlestation, Kitzbuhel, Austria Tyrol |
| | Sara Leighton (British, b.1937), 'Alpine Hut, The Horn, Middlestation, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Sara Leighton, limited edition colour print of a cheetah titled 'The Dawn (...) |
Cartoon of semi naked fairy |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | SARA LEIGHTON, cartoon of semi naked fairy, pen and watercolour, signed lower (...) |