LEIGHTON Alfred Crocker
1901 - 1965
Quiet Farm [Dorchester] |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Alfred Crocker Leighton , Quiet Farm [Dorchester] , watercolour on paper board (...) |
LEIGHTON Alfred Crocker
1901 - 1965
Dorset Farm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Alfred Crocker Leighton , Dorset Farm , watercolour on paper , 7 x 9.5 in. / (...) |
LEIGHTON Alfred Crocker
1901 - 1965
Untitled - Carnations and Roses |
| | Alfred Crocker Leighton , Untitled - Carnations and Roses , oil on canvas , 20 (...) |
LEIGHTON Alfred Crocker
1901 - 1965
Dunstan |
| | Alfred Crocker Leighton , Dunstan , watercolour on paper , 7 x 9.5 in. / 17.8 (...) |
LEIGHTON Alfred Crocker
1901 - 1965
Empress of India, Canadian Pacific |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ALFRED CROCKER LEIGHTON (1901-1965), 'Empress of India, Canadian Pacific', (...) |