LEIGH Nichola Alice
Spionkop Dam with Ngunis |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Nichola Alice Leigh South African 1966-2017 Spionkop Dam with Ngunis signed; (...) |
LEIGH Nichola Alice
Nguni Cattle at Cumberland |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Nichola Alice Leigh South African 1966-2017 Nguni Cattle at Cumberland signed; (...) |
LEIGH Nichola Alice
Karkloof Summer |
Technik | | Pencil, Crayon |
| | Description: Nichola Alice Leigh, Karkloof Summer, signed, dated, inscribed (...) |
LEIGH Nichola Alice
Umgeni Koppie in Summer |
LEIGH Nichola Alice
PARROT FRAGMENTATION |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Nichola Alice Leigh PARROT FRAGMENTATION signed; signed, dated 2004 and (...) |