Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ulla Lehrskov , f. Århus 1968 (CD) Tre kompositioner. Alle sign. på bagsiden (...) |
| | Ulla Lehrskov , b. Århus 1968 (CD) Four compositions. All signed on the (...) |
| | Ulla Lehrskov , b. Århus 1968 Auction: 1442, online auction Preview: Starting (...) |
| | Ulla Lehrskov , b. Århus 1968 (CD) Three compositions, 2002. Alle signed and (...) |