Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Jon Legere Am. 1944-1996 Cape Elizabeth Oil on masonite, framed Signed l.r. (...) |
| | Jon Legere Am. 1958 "Portland Headlight" 1981 Oil on masonite, framed Signed (...) |
Two Lights, Cape Elizabeth |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 189 Jon Legere Am. 1944-1996 "Two Lights, Cape Elizabeth" Watercolor Signed (...) |
| | 190 Jon Legere Am. 1944-1996 "A Man and His Woodpile" Oil on Canvasboard (...) |
| | Jon Legere (American, 1944-1996) The Park, 1973 oil on canvas Jon Legere and (...) |