LEDESMA Ralph
1910 - 1993
Figures and Rowboat on a Snow-Covered Beach |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Ledesma (America, 1910-1993), Figures and Rowboat on a Snow-Covered (...) |
LEDESMA Ralph
1910 - 1993
Boat Docked at Water's Edge |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Framed watercolor on paper, 'Boat Docked at Water's Edge,' by Ralph Ledesma, (...) |
LEDESMA Ralph
1910 - 1993
Autumn Rain |
| | Framed watercolor on paper, House in Autumn Rain, by Ralph Ledesma (...) |
LEDESMA Ralph
1910 - 1993
In Autumn Rain |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-08-08 vom Auktionshaus Clars Auction Gallery in Oakland versteigert.
LEDESMA Ralph
1910 - 1993
House in Autumn Rain |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-07-12 vom Auktionshaus Clars Auction Gallery in Oakland versteigert.