LEDESMA Clara
1924 - 1999
Untitled |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot Details Lot 70 Clara Ledesma Terrazas Dominican, 1924-1999 Untitled , 1969 (...) |
LEDESMA Clara
1924 - 1999
Surreal Portrait with Birds |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Clara Ledesma Terrazas (Dominican, 1924-1999), Surreal Portrait with Birds, (...) |
LEDESMA Clara
1924 - 1999
Untitled |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | CLARA LEDESMA (1924 – 1999) Dominican, 20th Century, Untitled, Oil on paper, (...) |
LEDESMA Clara
1924 - 1999
Untitled |
| | CLARA LEDESMA (1924 – 1999) Dominican, 20th Century, Untitled, 1960, Oil, (...) |
LEDESMA Clara
1924 - 1999
The Queen of the Seas |
| | CLARA LEDESMA TERRAZAS (Dominican 1924-1999) The Queen of the Seas Oil on (...) |