LEBEDEV Klavdii Vasil'evich
1852 - 1916
Esquisse d'un service à thé de style néo-russe |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Clavdy Vassilievitch Lebedev (1852-1916). Esquisse d'un service à thé de style (...) |
LEBEDEV Klavdii Vasil'evich
1852 - 1916
In a Peasant Hut |
Technik | | Bleistift, Erhöhtes Weiß, Papier |
| | 112. LEBEDEV, KLAVDY (1852-1916) In a Peasant Hut , signed and dated 1879. (...) |
LEBEDEV Klavdii Vasil'evich
1852 - 1916
Pondering |
| | Pondering. Lot: № 11 Author: Lebedev Klavdiiy Vasilevich Year: 1900s-first (...) |
LEBEDEV Klavdii Vasil'evich
1852 - 1916
Treating a Bridegroom |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Karton |
| | 92. LEBEDEV, KLAVDY (1852–1916) Treating a Bridegroom, signed. Oil on canvas, (...) |
LEBEDEV Klavdii Vasil'evich
1852 - 1916
Portrait of a Girl in Kokoshnik |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Weiße Höhungen, Papier |
| | Description: LEBEDEV, KLAVDY Portrait of a Girl in Kokoshnik signed and dated (...) |