LEASON Percival Alexander
1889 - 1959
Nude |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Percival Alexander Leason (1889-1959) Nude, 1913 signed and dated lower right (...) |
LEASON Percival Alexander
1889 - 1959
Still life with chrysanthemums and Oriental figure |
| | Lot 416 ♡ § PERCIVAL (PERCY) ALEXANDER LEASON (Australian/American, 1889-1959) (...) |
LEASON Percival Alexander
1889 - 1959
Max |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Percival Alexander Leason (Australian/American, 1889-1959) Max, 1942 signed, (...) |
LEASON Percival Alexander
1889 - 1959
A Stitch in Time |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 27 Percival Alexander (Percy) Leason (1889-1959) A Stitch in Time (...) |
LEASON Percival Alexander
1889 - 1959
Spring Time |
| | Description: PERCIVAL (PERCY) ALEXANDER LEASON (1889-1959) Spring Time oil on (...) |