Technik | | Lithographie |
| | MARGARET LAYTON (American mid 20th century), study of an owl, lithograph, 47cm (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | All Fine Art , 546 , Margaret Layton (American, mid-20th century) In , 1 , /3 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Artist: Margaret Layton, American Title: Antique Shop Year: 1964 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | MARGARET LAYTON (American, 20th century), birdcage, oil on paper board, signed (...) |
Calico cat on gray background |
| | Margaret Layton (American, 20th C.), oil on board depicting calico cat on gray (...) |