Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | CECIL CP LAWSON (XIXE SIÈCLE) L'exode Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche (...) |
| | Cecil C.P. Lawson "Ammutinamento" cm. 90x115 - olio su tela Firmato b. a (...) |
Revellers at an evening circus |
| | Cecil C P Lawson (British, exh.1913-1923) Revellers at an evening circus, a (...) |
Soldiers marching next to snow-covered ruins |
| | 1046/1021: Cecil C. P. Lawson: Soldiers marching next to snow-coveredruins. (...) |