'City Clock Series' '8.00pm' |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lawrence R?,'City Clock Series' '8.00pm', oil on canvas, initialed by bottom (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 'Red Breasted Merganser', 20th century watercolour signed titled and dated '83 (...) |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | A Carved Wood Relief Portrait, depicting a woman, signed R. Lawrence, 1967, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 155 R Lawrence Watercolour, surrealist beach scene, signed with initials, (...) |
Cast bronze figure, kneeling hunter with binoculars |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | R. Lawrence (American, 20thC) cast bronze figure, kneeling hunter with (...) |