Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Pierre Lavigne (French, 20th Century) Snowy Day on Rue du Parc. Signed l.l. (...) |
| | Pierre Lavigne French, 20th Century An Evening in Paris Signed Pierre Lavigne (...) |
| | Pierre Lavigne French, 20th Century Paris Street Signed Pierre Lavigne (ll) (...) |
| | Pierre Lavigne French, 20th Century Snowy Day on Rue Mozart Signed Pierre (...) |
| | Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche 38 x 55 cm |