LAVENSTEIN Cyril
1891 - 1986
View of Venice with Santa Maria della Salute |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ‡Cyril Lavenstein (1891-1986) View of Venice with Santa Maria della Salute (...) |
LAVENSTEIN Cyril
1891 - 1986
Figures by a ruin |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cyril Lavenstein (1891-1986), Figures by a ruin, watercolour, 50 x 36cm, (...) |
LAVENSTEIN Cyril
1891 - 1986
Mevagissey Harbour |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | CYRIL LAVENSTEIN, RBSA (1892-1986) - 'Mevagissey Harbour', pastel drawing, (...) |
LAVENSTEIN Cyril
1891 - 1986
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | * CYRIL LAVENSTEIN RBSA (BRITISH 1891 - 1986), PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN pastel (...) |
LAVENSTEIN Cyril
1891 - 1986
PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN |