LAURENT Pierre
scène galante |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | D'après LOPHIOURG et gravé par PIERRE LAURENT « la scène galante » Gravure à (...) |
LAURENT Pierre
A bear and figures outside The Old King of Bohemia |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Laurent P (?), a bear and figures outside The Old King of Bohemia, (...) |
LAURENT Pierre
Technik | | Aquarell |
LAURENT Pierre
Rue animée |
| | LAURENT P. (XIXème-XXème) Huile sur toile «Rue animée au XVIIIème«. Signé en (...) |
LAURENT Pierre
A summer beach scene |
| | Pierre Laurent 'A summer beach scene', oil on board, signed, 19cm x 24cm also (...) |