Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Artist: Jacques Laurent Title: Haiti Year: 1983 Medium: Oil on Canvas, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Jacques LAURENT, XXe. Village méditerranéen. Aquarelle. 30 x 22 (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Jacques LAURENT, XXe. Composition Technique mixte sur papier signée en bas à (...) |
| | Jacques Laurent Haiti 1983 Oil on Canvas, signed, titled and dated l.r. 20 in. (...) |
| | Jacques Laurent (French, 20th Century) Untitled (Abstract landscape) signed (...) |