LATTEY Edward B.
1899 - 1986
Bush Track, Kuratau |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edward B. Lattey (1899-1986) New Zealand, 'Bush Track, Kuratau', oil on (...) |
LATTEY Edward B.
1899 - 1986
View of mountains |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward B. Lattey (New Zealander, 1899-1986), watercolor depicting view of (...) |
LATTEY Edward B.
1899 - 1986
Ruapehu from Ohakune |
| | E B Lattey Ruapehu from Ohakune Oil on canvas 47.0 x 59.0 Signed Relative size |
LATTEY Edward B.
1899 - 1986
Rata, Punga Punga Valley |
| | E B Lattey Rata, Punga Punga Valley Oil on canvas 45.0 x 60.0 Signed Relative (...) |
LATTEY Edward B.
1899 - 1986
Bush Track, Levin |
| | Edward B Lattey Bush Track, Levin Oil on canvas 40.0 x 55.0 Signed Relative size |