LATHROP Gertrude Katherine
1896 - 1986
Pekingese |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Gertrude Katherine Lathrop (American, 1896-1986) A magnificent and large (...) |
LATHROP Gertrude Katherine
1896 - 1986
Figure of a Donkey |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Gertrude Katherine Lathrop (American, 1896-1986) Bronze Figure of a Donkey, (...) |
LATHROP Gertrude Katherine
1896 - 1986
PEKINGESE PUPPY |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 283 GERTRUDE KATHERINE LATHROP (1896-1986): PEKINGESE PUPPY Bronze, (...) |
LATHROP Gertrude Katherine
1896 - 1986
Sammy Houston |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Description: Gertrude Katherine Lathrop (American, 1896-1986) Sammy Houston (...) |
LATHROP Gertrude Katherine
1896 - 1986
Woofer |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Gertrude Lathrop (American 1896-1986)- 'Woofer'- bronze sculpture. 1 3/4'h, 5 (...) |