| | Joe Lasker Am. 1919-Active Reclining Nude Oil on Canvas21" x 15" Framed |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joe Lasker Am. 1919- Active Seated Nude Oil on Canvas Signed u.r 19" x 19.5" (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot 75 JOE LASKER (b. 1919): FIGURE IN INTERIOR Watercolor on paper, signed (...) |
Technik | | Farbmonotype |
| | Lot 74 JOE LASKER (b. 1919): Monotype in colors on tissue-thin Japan, signed (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Joe Lasker, (American, b. 1919), Apparition, oil on canvas on (...) |