Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | ANTHONY LAPAGLIA (1897 - 1993, AMERICAN) (PAIR) Untitled, (Pair). i) Colored (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Pencil, Paper |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ANTHONY LAPAGLIA (1897 - 1993, AMERICAN) Untitled, (Abstraction). Watercolor (...) |
| | ANTHONY LAPAGLIA (1897 - 1993, AMERICAN) Untitled. Gouache and colored pencil (...) |
| | ANTHONY LAPAGLIA (1897 - 1993, AMERICAN) Untitled. Colored pencil and gouache (...) |