LANSIL Wilbur H
1855 - 1897
The Hay Wagon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Wilbur H. Lansil (American, 1855-1897), "The Hay Wagon", oil on canvas, signed (...) |
LANSIL Wilbur H
1855 - 1897
COWS IN A FIELD |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: WILBUR H. LANSIL (American, 1896-1924). COWS IN A FIELD, signed (...) |
LANSIL Wilbur H
1855 - 1897
At the Lower Mills, Dorchester |
| | Wilbur H. Lansil American, 1846-1924 At the Lower Mills, Dorchester , 1894 (...) |
LANSIL Wilbur H
1855 - 1897
An Afternoon In October |
| | Lot 918 Wilbur H.Lansil (American, 1855-1897) An Afternoon In October, 1894. (...) |
LANSIL Wilbur H
1855 - 1897
Neponset River |
| | Lot 498 Wilbur H. Lansil (American, 1855-1897) Neponset River Signed and dated (...) |