Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Olga Lanner (Swedish, 1884-1961), a patinated bronze model of a whippet, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Olga Lanner (Swedish, 1884-1961), a patinated bronze model of a whippet, , (...) |
Study of a whippet standing with one fore leg raised |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | •OLGA LANNER (1884-1961) A bronze study of a whippet standing with one fore (...) |
| | OLGA LANNER 1884-1961 Flickporträtt Signerad Lanner. Olja på duk, 62 x 51 (...) |
| | 103. Olga Lanner Sweden 1884-1961 PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN. (d) Sign. Oil on (...) |