Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 18 , Karel Langer , 1878–1947 , Meadow in bloom , Item code: 69153 , oil, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Karel Langer (1878-1947) Summer landscape watercolor, paper, 21 x 29 cm, (...) |
| | U RYBNÍKA LANGER Karel (1878 – 1947) Olej na kartonu, 49 x 67,5 cm, rámováno, (...) |
| | ÚTESYLANGER Karel (1878 – 1947) Olej na lepence, 75 x 69 cm, rámováno, (...) |
| | KAREL LANGER (CZECH, 1878-1947) HAYSTACKS Oil on cardboard: 15 x 21 in. (...) |