Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edward Lange (1846 - 1912) SUMNER STURTEVANT HOUSE This is a depiction of the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Edward Lange (1846-1912): Northport, Long Island Watercolor and gouache on (...) |
Elwood, Suffolk Co., New York |
| | Edward Lange (1846-1912): Elwood, Suffolk Co., New York Watercolor and gouache (...) |
The Residence of Zebulon Buffett, Jericho Road, Long Island, |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Edward Lange (1846-1912) The Residence of Zebulon Buffett, Jericho Road, Long (...) |
Cabin Scene in the Mountains |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Edward Lange (New York/Germany, 1846-1912) Cabin Scene in the Mountains, (...) |