Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Jean-Louis LANDRAUD (1956-) Femme à l'enfant Sculpture en bronze à patine (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Jean Louis Landraud (French, b. 1956) Etriente, 2000 bronze with brown patina (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Grun |
| | Jean Louis Landraud (French, b. 1956) Danse Toi, 1999 bronze with green patina (...) |
| | Lot 0156 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0156Jean Louis (...) |
| | Lot 0157 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0157Jean Louis (...) |