Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Peter Land (b. Aarhus 1966) “Græskar-hoved” (Pumpkin Head), 2007. Signed, (...) |
| | Peter Land © , (1966) , Benevolent Monster (box of chocolates), 2004 , Firmato (...) |
Minority Complex. (Next time that little bugger enters, I'll shoot him) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Peter Land , (b. Aarhus 1966) “Minority Complex. (Next time that little bugger (...) |
Pink Space (Four Photographs) |
Technik | | Gelatinesilberabzug |
| | Property from the Collection of Ernesto Esposito Peter Land b. 1966 Pink Space (...) |
Benevolent Monster (Rose) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift, Tinte, Paier |
| | Benevolent Monster (Rose), 2004 Peter Land acquerello, inchiostro e matita su (...) |