LAMONT adelbert warner
1876 - 1970
Untitled (garden view) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | LAMONT ADELBERT WARNER (American, 1876-1970) Untitled (garden view), 1934; Oil (...) |
LAMONT adelbert warner
1876 - 1970
Untitled |
| | LAMONT ADELBERT WARNER (American, 1876-1970)Oil on canvas; Untitled (autumn (...) |
LAMONT adelbert warner
1876 - 1970
Untitled |
| | LAMONT ADELBERT WARNER (American, 1876-1970)Oil on canvas; Untitled (winter (...) |
LAMONT adelbert warner
1876 - 1970
Si Bucks' Barn |
| | LAMONT ADELBERT WARNER (American, 1876-1970)Oil on canvas; "Si Bucks' Barn," (...) |
LAMONT adelbert warner
1876 - 1970
Whitehall, NY, |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | LAMONT ADELBERT WARNER (American, 1876-1970)Watercolor and gouache on paper; (...) |