LAMBRON DES PILTIERES Albert A
XIX
L'homme aux pigeons |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Albert A. LAMBRON DES PILTIERES (1836-?), "L'homme aux pigeons" 1876, huile (...) |
XIX
The musician |
| | Albert-Anatole-Martin-Ernest Lambron des Piltiers (French, born 1836) The (...) |
XIX
Bouffon |
| | ALBERT LAMBRON DES PILTIERES (SAINT-CALAIS 1836 - ?) Bouffon signé et daté (...) |
XIX
The court jester and the magpie |
| | DESCRIPTION Albert Lambron des Pilitieres (French b.1836), the court jester (...) |
XIX
THE JESTER |
| | Albert-Anatole-Martin-Ernest Lambron des Piltie (French, b. 1836) THE JESTER (...) |