CONVERSATION PIECE No.3 FOR A.B |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | Lambert, CONVERSATION PIECE No.3 FOR A.B, signed and dated dec 86, 199cm x 183 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LAMBERT, SIGNED, WATERCOLOUR, Figures Promenading (possibly Brighton), 7 ½" x (...) |
| | Lambert Sacre Coeur Oil on canvas, signed, 22 x 17cm |
Happy Family (five sections) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | LamBert (Oude Wesselink) Delden 1969 Happy Family (five sections) Signed and (...) |
| | LamBert (Oude Wesselink) Delden 1969 Love = in the air Signed and dated 07 (...) |