LAMASURE Jr. Edwin
1866 - 1916
Pastoral Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edwin Lamasure Jr (American, 1867-1916), Pastoral Landscape, watercolor on (...) |
LAMASURE Jr. Edwin
1866 - 1916
Pastoral Landscape |
LAMASURE Jr. Edwin
1866 - 1916
Country Lane |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edwin Lamasure Jr (VA/DC, 1867-1916) 16.5x25.5 , WC , SLL , "Country Lane" , (...) |
LAMASURE Jr. Edwin
1866 - 1916
OLD MILL IN LATE FALL |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN LAMASURE JR (American, 1866-1916). OLD MILL IN LATE FALL, signed lower (...) |
LAMASURE Jr. Edwin
1866 - 1916
SPRING MEADOW |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDWIN LAMASURE JR. (American, 1886-1916). SPRING MEADOW, signed lower right. (...) |