The Colleoni Monument Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Frank Laing, ARE (1862-1907) - The Colleoni Monument Venice, signed and dated (...) |
| | Frank Laing, 1862-1907 Fishermen Oil on canvas Measurements 27 X38 cm Signed (...) |
| | FRANK LAING (SCOTTISH 1862-1907) OVERLOOKING THE BAY Signed, oil on canvas (...) |
| | Frank Laing 1862–1907 (British) Marine landscape oil on canvas h:28 w:38 cm. (...) |
Edinburgh street scene with trees to the fore |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRANK LAING: etching Edinburgh street scene with trees to the fore, signed in (...) |