Lafrance Jules Isidore
1841 - 1881
Saint Jean-Baptiste |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Jules-Isidore Lafrance (French, 1841-1881) Saint Jean-Baptiste, 1873 bronze (...) |
Lafrance Jules Isidore
1841 - 1881
Saint Jean-Baptiste |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Jules Isidore LAFRANCE (1841-1881) Saint Jean-Baptiste (1873) Bronze à patine (...) |
Lafrance Jules Isidore
1841 - 1881
Saint Jean-Baptiste |
Lafrance Jules Isidore
1841 - 1881
Statue |
| | Description du lot 232 Jules-Isidore Lafrance (1841-1881) Statue en bronze à (...) |
Lafrance Jules Isidore
1841 - 1881
Saint Jean-Baptiste |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Jules Isidore LAFRANCE (1841-1881) Saint Jean-Baptiste. Epreuve en bronze à (...) |