LAFRANCE Jean Pierre
1943
Abstract #3-225 |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Jean-Pierre Lafrance Abstract #3-225 mixed media on canvas 30.1x30.3in | (...) |
LAFRANCE Jean Pierre
1943
MODÈLE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Collage, Holztafel |
| | JEAN-PIERRE LAFRANCE, Canadian MODÈLE acrylic and collage on board signed; (...) |
LAFRANCE Jean Pierre
1943
European harbor scene |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Jean-Pierre Lafrance (Paris, b. 1933), European harbor scene, oil on canvas, (...) |
LAFRANCE Jean Pierre
1943
L'Attendu |
| | "L'Attendu" Huile sur toile Signée et titrée au dos: Jean-Pierre (...) |
LAFRANCE Jean Pierre
1943
Cri jaune |
| | Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: LaFrance Contresignée, titrée et datée (...) |