LAFON Jean Marc
\“En parabelle intink\” |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jean-Marc Lafon , (b. Paris 1951) “En parabelle intink”. Signed Lafon. Oil on (...) |
LAFON Jean Marc
Partikelstråling |
| | Jytte Loehr, Jean-Marc Lafon: “Partikelstråling”, 1993. Signed, titled and (...) |
LAFON Jean Marc
Mélange quotidien |
| | Jean-Marc Lafon , f. Paris 1951 "Mélange quotidien". Sign. Jean-Marc Lafon (...) |
LAFON Jean Marc
Mélange quotidien |
LAFON Jean Marc
Composition |
| | Jean-Marc Lafon , b. Paris 1951 (CD) Composition. Signed Lafonloehr 92. Oil on (...) |