LA SOUDIER Jane
1885 - 1976
La grenouille |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Jane LE SOUDIER (1885-1976) La grenouille Sculpture en bronze patiné Fonte à (...) |
LA SOUDIER Jane
1885 - 1976
Ours assis |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | Jane LE SOUDIER (1885-1976) Ours assis Bronze, signé, socle en marbre H. du (...) |
LA SOUDIER Jane
1885 - 1976
A gilt and patinated bronze group of two birds |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | A gilt and patinated bronze group of two birds Jane le Soudier (French 1885 - (...) |
LA SOUDIER Jane
1885 - 1976
Deux Grues |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Jane Le Soudier (French, 1885-1976) Deux Grues signed and numbered 'Jane Le (...) |
LA SOUDIER Jane
1885 - 1976
A River Landscape, with a Figure in a Boat |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Jane Le Soudier (1885-1976) French. A River Landscape, with a Figure in a (...) |